AGING

 

SENATORS SLAP, (Chair), 5th; LOPES, (Vice Chair) 6th; DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, 13th; COHEN, 12th.

 

SENATORS KELLY, (Ranking Member), 21st District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES PHIPPS, (Chair), 100th District; HUGHES, (Vice Chair), 135th; DE LA CRUZ, 41st; GARIBAY, 60th; LEEPER, 132nd; VARGAS, 6th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES WILSON, (Ranking Member), 66th District; BOLINKSY, 106th; CASE, 63rd; FUSCO, 81st.

 

Clerk:  Jeff Lucas

Room 011, Capitol (860) 240-0090

 

APPROPRIATIONS

 

SENATORS OSTEN, (Chair), 19th District; HARTLEY, (Vice Chair), 15th; DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, 13th; ANWAR, 3rd; FLEXER, 29th; KUSHNER, 24th; LESSER 9th; LOPES, 6th; MCCRORY, 2nd; WINFIELD, 10th.

 

SENATORS MINER (Ranking Member), 30th District; CICARELLA, 34th; SOMERS, 18th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES WALKER, (Chair), 93rd District; DATHAN, (Vice Chair), 142nd; NOLAN, (Vice Chair), 39th; ABERCROMBIE, 83rd; BAKER, 124th; CANDELARIA, 95th; CURREY, 11th; DILLON, 92nd; DIMASSA, 116th; FELIPE, 130th; GIBSON, 15th; GILCHREST, 18th; GONZALEZ, 3rd; HADDAD, 54th; HALL, 7th; JOHNSON, 49th; MCGEE, 5th; PORTER, 94th; REYES, 75th; ROSARIO, 128th; RYAN, 139th; SANCHEZ, 24th; SIMMS, 140th; TERCYAK, 26th; TURCO, 27th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES FRANCE, (Ranking Member), 42nd District; BETTS, 78th; BOLINSKY, 106th; FERRARO, 117th; HALL, 59th; HARRISON, 69th; HAYES, 51st; HOWARD, 43rd; KENNEDY, 119th; MCCARTY, 38th; PAVALOCK-D’AMATO, 77th; WILSON, 66th; ZAWISTOWSKI, 61st.

 

Senior Committee Administrator: 

Susan A. Keane

Room 2700, LOB (860) 240-0390

 

Clerk: Allie Kazlauskas

 

BANKING

 

SENATORS KASSER (Chair), 36th District; MCCRORY, (Vice-Chair), 2nd; BRADLEY, 23rd; HARTLEY, 15th.

 

SENATORS BERTHEL, (Ranking Member), 32nd District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES DOUCETTE, (Chair) 13th; GUCKER, (Vice Chair), 138th; BAKER, 124th; BORER, 115th; PAOLILLO, 97th; PERONE, 137th; STALLWORTH, 126th, ZIOGAS, 79th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES DELNICKI, (Ranking Member), 14th District; D'AMELIO, 71st; FUSCO, 81st; LANOUE, 45th; MCGORTY, 122nd.

 

Clerk:  Dawn Marzik

Room 2400, LOB (860) 240-0410

 

CHILDREN

 

SENATORS, ANWAR (Chair), 3rd District; BRADLEY (Vice Chair), 23rd; COHEN, 12th; MOORE, 22nd.

 

SENATORS MARTIN, (Ranking Member), 31st District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES LINEHAN, (Chair), 103rd District; WELANDER, (Vice Chair) 114th; BOYD, 50th; COMEY, 102nd; FOSTER, 57th; LUXENBERG, 12th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES DAUPHINAIS, (Ranking Member), 44th District; GREEN, 55th; LANOUE, 45th.

 

Clerk:  Peter Murszewski

Room 011, Capitol (860) 240-0370

 

COMMERCE

 

SENATORS HARTLEY, (Chair), 15th District; COHEN, (Vice Chair), 12th; MCCRORY, 2nd; NEEDLEMAN, 33rd.

 

SENATORS MARTIN, (Ranking Member), 31st District; SAMPSON, 16th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SIMMONS, (Chair), 144th District; ROCHELLE, (Vice Chair), 104th; DIGIOVANCARLO, 74th; EXUM, 19th; GARIBAY, 60th; HAMPTON, 16th; LEEPER, 132nd; PHIPPS, 100th; THOMAS, 143rd; WOOD, 29th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BUCKBEE (Ranking Member), 67th; ANDERSON, 62nd; FUSCO, 81st; LANOUE, 45th; NUCCIO, 53rd; YACCARINO, 87th.

 

Clerk:  Ginger Rodriguez

Room 504, Capitol (860) 240-0380

 

EDUCATION

 

SENATORS MCCRORY, (Chair), 2nd District; DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, (Vice Chair) 13th; FLEXER, 29th; KUSHNER, 24th; SLAP, 5th; WINFIELD, 10th.

 

SENATORS BERTHEL, (Ranking Member), 32nd District; CHAMPAGNE, 35th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SANCHEZ (Co-Chair), 25th District; BARRY, (Vice Chair), 31st; CANDELARIA, 95th; COMEY, 102nd; COOK, 65th; CURREY, 11th; FELIPE, 130th; GENGA, 10th; GIBSON, 15th; JOHNSON, 49th; LEEPER, 132nd; MCGEE, 5th; MILLER, 145th; NAPOLI, 73rd; NOLAN, 39th; PARKER, 101st; SANCHEZ, 24th; SMITH, 118th; WELANDER, 114th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES MCCARTY, (Ranking Member), 38th District; BOLINSKY, 106th; CARNEY, 23rd; CALLAHAN, 108th; DEVLIN, 134th; FIORELLO, 149th; HAINES, 34th; HARDING, 107th; KENNEDY, 119th; PETIT, 22nd; VEACH, 30th.

 

Clerk:  Luz Osuba

Room 3100, LOB (860) 240-0420

 

ENERGY AND TECHNOLOGY

 

SENATORS NEEDLEMAN, (Chair), 33rd District; WINFIELD, (Vice Chair), 10th; HASKELL, 26th; LESSER, 9th; MCCRORY, 2nd.

 

SENATORS FORMICA, (Ranking Member), 20th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ARCONTI, (Chair), 109th District; ALLIE-BRENNAN, (Vice Chair), 2nd; DEMICCO, 21st; FOSTER, 57th; GILCHREST, 18th; GRESKO, 121st; HORN, 64th; KAVROS DEGRAW, 17th; MESKERS, 150th; MUSHINSKY, 85th; PERONE, 137th; STEINBERG, 136th; TERCYAK, 26th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES FERRARO (Ranking Member), 117th District; ACKERT, 8th; ARORA, 151st; BUCKBEE, 67th; CHEESEMAN, 37th; PETIT, 22nd; PISCOPO, 76th.

 

Clerk:  William Ginn

Room 3900, LOB (860) 240-0430

 

ENVIRONMENT

 

SENATORS COHEN, (Chair), 12th District; SLAP, (Vice Chair), 5th; HASKELL, 26th; KASSER, 36th; KUSHNER, 24th.

 

SENATORS MINER, (Ranking Member), 30th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BORER, (Chair), 115th District; GRESKO, (Vice Chair), 121st; BERGER-GIRVALO, 111th; CHAFEE, 33rd; DEMICCO, 21st; DILLON, 92nd; GUCKER, 138th; HENNESSY, 127th; HORN, 64th; MICHEL, 146th; MUSHINSKY, 85th; PALM, 36th; PARKER, 101st; REYES, 75th; RYAN, 139th; SMITH, 118th; YOUNG, 120th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES HARDING, (Ranking Member), 107th District; BETTS, 78th; CALLAHAN, 108th; DUBITSKY, 47th; FISHBEIN, 90th; HARRISON 69th; O’DEA, 125th; PISCOPO, 76th; REBIMBAS, 70th; WILSON, 66th.

 

Clerk:  Gaia McDermott

Room 3200, LOB (860) 240-0440

 

EXECUTIVE AND LEGISLATIVE NOMINATIONS

 

SENATORS DUFF, (Chair), 25th District; LOONEY, (Vice Chair), 11th; FONFARA, 1st; HARTLEY, 15th; KUSHNER, 24th; MOORE, 22nd.

 

SENATORS FORMICA, (Ranking Member), 20th District; KELLY, 21st; SOMERS, 18th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES GRESKO (Chair), 121st District; QUINN, (Vice Chair), 82nd; D'AGOSTINO, 91st; GODFREY, 110th; VARGAS, 6th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES KENNEDY, (Ranking Member), 119th District; PERILLO, 113th; YACCARINO, 87th.

 

Clerk:  Wendy Fritz

Room 1000, LOB (860) 240-0450

 

FINANCE, REVENUE AND BONDING

 

SENATORS FONFARA, (Chair), 1st District; MOORE, (Vice Chair), 22nd; CABRERA, 17th; CASSANO, 4th; COHEN, 12th; MARONEY, 14th; NEEDLEMAN, 33rd; SLAP, 5th.

 

SENATORS MARTIN, (Ranking Member), 31st District; FORMICA, 20th; HWANG, 28th; WITKOS, 8th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SCANLON, (Chair), 98th District; KAVROS DEGRAW, (Vice Chair), 17th; MESKERS, (Vice Chair), 150th; MILLER, 145th; BARRY, 31st;  BUTLER, 72nd; CHAFEE, 33rd; CONCEPCION, 4th; DOUCETTE, 13th; ELLIOTT, 88th; FARRAR; 20th; HALL, 7th; HAMPTON, 16th; HENNESSY, 127th; LEMAR, 96th; MUSHINSKY, 85th; PAOLILLO, 97th; PERONE, 137th; PHIPPS, 100th; SANCHEZ, 25th; SANTIAGO, 84th; STAFSTROM, 129th; WOOD, 29th; ZIOGAS, 79th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES, CHEESEMAN, (Ranking Member), 37th District; CARNEY, 23rd; DEVLIN, 134th; KLARIDES-DITRIA, 105th; MASTROFRANCESCO, 80th; NUCCIO, 53rd; PERILLO, 113th; PISCOPO, 76th; POLLETTA, 68th; WOOD, 141st; YACCARINO, 87th; ZULLO 99th; ZUPKUS, 89th.

 

Committee Administrator:  Tom Spinella

Clerk: Christina Pen

Room 3700, LOB (860) 240-0460

 

GENERAL LAW

 

SENATORS MARONEY, (Chair), 14th; District; 27th; FONFARA, (Vice Chair) 1st; BRADLEY, 23rd; OSTEN, 19th; WINFIELD, 10th.

 

SENATORS WITKOS, (Ranking Member), 8th District; KISSEL, 7th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES D’AGOSTINO, (Chair), 91st District; GIBSON, (Vice Chair) 15th; ALLIE-BRENNAN, 2nd; ARCONTI, 109th; CANDELARIA, 95th; LUXENBERG, 12th; RILEY, 48th; WINKLER, 56th.

 

 

REPRESENTATIVES. RUTIGLIANO (Ranking Member), 123rd District; ACKERT, 8th; CHEESEMAN 37th; D’AMELIO, 71st; HAYES, 51st.

 

Clerk: Samuel Clark

Room 3500, LOB (860) 240-0470

 

GOVERNMENT ADMINISTRATION AND ELECTIONS

 

SENATORS FLEXER, (Chair), 29th District; HASKELL, (Vice Chair), 26th; MCCRORY, 2nd; SLAP, 5th.

 

SENATORS SAMPSON, (Ranking Member), 16th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES FOX, (Chair), 148th District; THOMAS (Vice Chair), 143rd; BLUMENTHAL, 147th; HADDAD, 54th; MCCARTHY VAHEY, 133rd; MORRIN BELLO, 28th; PALM, 36th; ROSARIO, 128th; SANTIAGO, 84th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES MASTROFRANCESCO, (Ranking Member), 80th District; CARPINO, 32nd; FISHBEIN, 90th; FRANCE, 42nd; LABRIOLA, 131st.

 

Clerk:  Valentina Mehmeti

Room 2200, LOB (860) 240-0480

 

HIGHER EDUCATION AND EMPLOYMENT ADVANCEMENT

 

SENATORS HASKELL, (Chair), 26th District; FLEXER, (Vice Chair), 29th; LOPES, 6th; MARONEY, 14th.

 

SENATORS WITKOS, (Ranking Member), 8th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ELLIOTT (Chair), 88th District; TURCO, (Vice Chair), 27th; EXUM, 19th; FARRAR, 20th; HADDAD, 54th; NAPOLI, 73rd; ROCHELLE, 104th; SIMMONS, 144th; SMITH, 48th; STALLWORTH, 126th; ZIOGAS, 79th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES HAINES, (Ranking Member), 34th District; ACKERT, 8th; CASE, 63rd; SREDZINSKI, 112th; VAIL, 52nd; WOOD, 141st.

 

Clerk:  Jeanie Phillips

Room 1800, LOB (860) 240-0280

 

HOUSING

 

SENATORS LOPES(Chair), 6th District; ANWAR, (Vice-Chair), 3rd; KUSHNER, 24th; WINFIELD, 10th.

 

SENATORS CICARELLA, (Ranking Member), 34th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES MCGEE, (Chair), 5th District; SMITH, (Vice Chair), 118th; BUTLER, 72nd; DE LA CRUZ, 41st; GONZALEZ, 3rd; JOHNSON, 49th; SANCHEZ, 25th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES POLLETTA (Ranking Member) 68th District; D'AMELIO, 71st; ZULLO, 99th.

 

Clerk:  Alex Pachovsky

Room 2700, (860) 240-0340

 

HUMAN SERVICES

 

SENATORS MOORE, (Chair), 22nd District; LESSER (Vice Chair), 9th; CABRERA, 17th.

 

SENATORS BERTHEL, (Ranking Member), 32nd District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ABERCROMBIE, (Chair), 83rd District; GARIBAY, (Vice Chair), 60th; BUTLER, 72nd; COOK, 65th; DATHAN, 142nd; GOUPIL, 35th; HUGHES, 135th; PARKER, 101st; SANTIAGO, 84th; SIMMONS, 144th; STALLWORTH, 126th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES CASE, (Ranking Member), 63rd District; ARORA, 151st; BUCKBEE, 67th; MASTROFRANCESCO, 80th; SREDZINSKI, 112th; WOOD, 141st.

 

Clerk:  Heather Ferguson-Hull

Room 2000, LOB (860) 240-0490

 

INSURANCE AND REAL ESTATE

 

SENATORS LESSER, (Chair), 9th District; ANWAR, (Vice Chair), 3rd; CABRERA, 17th; MARONEY, 14th.

 

SENATORS HWANG, (Ranking Member), 28th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES WOOD, (Chair), 29th District; COMEY, (Vice Chair), 102nd; DATHAN, 142nd; FARRAR, 20th; LUXENBERG, 12th; MESKERS, 150th; RILEY, 46th; ROCHELLE, 104th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES PAVALOCK-D’AMATO, (Ranking Member), 77th District; DELNICKI, 14th; NUCCIO, 53rd; PERILLO, 113th; POLLETTA, 68th.

 

Clerk:  Diane Kubeck

Room 2800, LOB (860) 240-0510

 

INTERNSHIP

 

SENATORS MCCRORY, (Chair), 2nd District; BRADLEY, 23rd; FONFARA, 1st.

 

SENATORS, WITKOS, (Ranking Member) 8th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES PALM, (Democratic Leader) 36th District; MORRIN BELLO, 28th; NOLAN, 39th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES, LANOUE (Ranking Member) 45th District; DAUPHINAIS, 44th.

 

JUDICIARY

 

SENATORS WINFIELD, (Chair), 10th District; KASSER, (Vice Chair), 36th; ANWAR, 3rd; BRADLEY, 23rd; FLEXER, 29th; HASKELL, 26th; LESSER, 9th.

 

SENATORS KISSEL, (Ranking Member), 7th District; CHAMPAGNE, 35th; SAMPSON, 16th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES STAFSTROM, (Chair), 129th District; BLUMENTHAL, (Vice Chair), 147th; CONCEPTION, 4th; CONLEY, 40th; CURREY, 11th; DILLON, 92nd; DIMASSA, 116th; DOUCETTE, 13th; FOX, 148th; GODFREY, 110th; LUXENBERG, 12th; MILLER, 145th; PALM, 36th; PORTER, 94th; QUINN, 82nd; RILEY, 46th; SIMMS, 140th; WALKER, 93rd; YOUNG, 120th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES FISHBEIN, (Ranking Member), 90th District; CALLAHAN, 108th; DUBITSKY, 47th; FIORELLO, 149th; HARDING, 107th; HOWARD, 43rd; LABRIOLA, 131st; O’DEA, 125th; PAVOLOCK-D'AMATO, 77th; REBIMBAS, 70th; VEACH, 30th.

 

Senior Committee Administrator:

Deborah Blanchard

Room 2500, LOB (860) 240-0530

 

Clerk: Zoe Gluck

 

LABOR AND PUBLIC EMPLOYEES

 

SENATORS KUSHNER, (Chair), 24th District; CABRERA, (Vice Chair), 17th; LESSER, 9th.

 

SENATORS SAMPSON, (Ranking Member), 16th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES PORTER, (Chair), 94th District; SANCHEZ, (Vice Chair), 24th; HALL, 7th; HUGHES, 135th; VARGAS, 6th; WINKLER, 56th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ARORA, (Ranking Member), 151st District; ANDERSON, 62nd; RUTIGLIANO, 123rd.

 

Clerk:  Devin Avshalom-Smith

Room 3800, LOB (860) 240-0540

 

LEGISLATIVE MANAGEMENT

 

SENATORS LOONEY, (Chair), 11th District; DUFF, (Vice Chair), 25th; CASSANO, 4th; FONFARA, 1st; HARTLEY, 15th; MOORE, 22nd; OSTEN, 19th.

 

SENATORS KELLY, (Ranking Member), 21st District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES RITTER (Chair), 1st District; ROJAS, (Vice Chair), 9th; BUTLER, 72nd; COOK, 65th; GODFREY, 110th; GONZALEZ, 3rd; REYES, 75th; RILEY, 46th; SANTIAGO, 84th; STALLWORTH, 126th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES CANDELORA, (Ranking Member), 86th District; CARPINO, 32nd; DEVLIN, 134th; O'DEA, 125th; PERILLO 113th; PISCOPO, 76th; ZULLO, 89th.

 

Clerk:

Room 5100, LOB (860) 240-0100

 

PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT

 

SENATORS CASSANO, (Chair), 4th District; NEEDLEMAN, (Vice Chair), 33rd; ANWAR, 3rd; FONFARA, 1st; LOPES, 6th.

 

SENATORS HWANG, (Ranking Member), 28th District; SOMERS, (Ranking Member) 18th; CHAMPAGNE, 35th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES MCCARTHY VAHEY, (Chair), 133rd District; GOUPIL, (Vice Chair), 35th; ARNONE, 58th; BAKER, 124th; CONLEY, 40th; D’AGOSTINO, 91st; GUCKER, 138th; HENNESSY, 127th; LEMAR, 96th; MICHEL, 146th; SMITH 48th; WINKLER, 56th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ZULLO, (Ranking Member), 99th District; DELNICKI, 14th; DUBITSKY, 47th; FIORELLO, 149th; HALL, 59th; VEACH, 30th; ZAWISTOWSKI, 61st.

 

Clerk:  Lindsay VanBuren

Room 2100, LOB (860) 240-0550

 

PUBLIC HEALTH

 

SENATORS DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, (Chair), 13th District; ANWAR (Vice Chair), 3rd; KUSHNER, (Vice Chair) 24th; HASKELL, 26th; KASSER, 36th; MOORE, 22nd.

 

SENATORS HWANG (Ranking Member), 28th District; SOMERS (Ranking Member) 18th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES STEINBERG, (Chair), 136th District; GILCHREST, (Vice Chair), 18th; ARNONE, 58th; BERGER-GIRVALO, 111th; COOK, 65th; KAVROS DEGRAW, 17th; DEMICCO, 21st; ELLIOTT, 88th; FOSTER, 57th; GENGA, 10th; LINEHAN, 103rd; PARKER, 101st; RYAN, 139th; SCANLON, 98th; TERCYAK, 26th; YOUNG, 120th.

 

RESPRESENTATIVES PETIT, (Ranking Member), 22nd District; BETTS, 78th; CARPINO, 32nd; DAUPHINIAS; 44th; GREEN, 55th; KENNEDY, 119th; KLARIDES-DITRIA, 105th; MCCARTY, 38th; ZUPKUS, 89th.

 

Senior Committee Administrator:

Beverley Henry

Room 3000, LOB (860) 240-0560

 

Clerk:  Lindsay VanBuren

 

PUBLIC SAFETY & SECURITY

 

SENATORS BRADLEY, (Chair), 23rd District; OSTEN, (Vice-Chair), 19th; CASSANO, 4th; FONFARA, 1st.

 

SENATORS CHAMPAGNE, (Ranking Member), 36th District; CICARELLA, 34th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES HORN, (Chair), 64th District; PAOLILLO, (Vice Chair), 97th; ALLIE-BRENNAN, 2nd; BARRY, 31st; BORER, 115th; BOYD, 50th; DIGIVANCARLO, 75th; DIMASSA, 116th; FELIPE, 130th; GENGA, 10th; GONZALEZ, 3rd; QUINN, 82nd.

 

REPRESENTATIVES GREEN, (Ranking Member), 55th District; HALL, 59th; HAYES, 51st; HOWARD, 43rd; MCGORTY, 122nd; SREDZINSKI, 112th; VAIL, 52nd.

 

Clerk:  Gina McDowell

Room 3600, LOB (860) 240-0570

 

REGULATION REVIEW

 

SENATORS MARONEY, (Chair), 14th; HARTLEY, 15th; OSTEN, 19th.

 

SENATORS KISSEL, (Ranking Member) 7th District; MINER, 30th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES DIMASSA, (Co-Chair), 116th District; ARNONE, 58th, GODFREY, 110th; WELANDER, 114th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES KLARIDES-DITRIA, (Chair), 105th District; CARPINO, 32nd; MCGORTY, 122nd; RUTIGLIANO, 123rd.

 

Committee Administrator:

Kirstin Breiner

Room 011, Capitol (860) 240-0580

 

TRANSPORTATION

 

SENATORS (Chair); CASSANO, (Vice-Chair), 4th; DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, 13th; LOPES, 6th; NEEDLEMAN, 33rd; OSTEN, 19th.

 

SENATORS SOMERS, (Ranking Member), 18th District; KISSEL, 7th; MARTIN, 31st.

 

REPRESENTATIVES LEMAR, (Chair), 96th District; SIMMS (Vice Chair) 140th; MORRIN BELLO, 28th; BERGER-GIRVALO, 111th; BLUMENTHAL, 147th; CHAFEE, 33rd; CONCEPTION, 4th; CONLEY, 40th; GOUPIL, 35th; MCCARTHY VAHEY, 133rd; MESKERS, 150th; MICHEL, 146th; REYES, 75th; ROSARIO, 128th; SMITH, 48th; STEINBERG, 136th; THOMAS, 143nd.

 

REPRESENTATIVES CARNEY (Ranking Member), 23rd District; DAUPHINAIS, 44th; DEVLIN, 134th; HAINES, 34th; HARRISON, 69th; LABRIOLA, 131st; O'DEA, 125th; REIMBAS, 70th; ZAWISTOWSKI, 61st; ZUPKUS, 89th.

 

Clerk:  Phil Mainiero

Room 2300, LOB (860) 240-0590

 

VETERANS’ AFFAIRS

 

 

SENATORS CABRERA, (Co-Chair), 17th District; MARONEY, (Vice Chair) 14th; DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, 13th; OSTEN, 19th.

 

 

SENATORS CICARELLA, (Ranking Member), 34th District; BERTHEL, 32nd.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BOYD, (Chair), 50th District; NAPOLI, (Vice Chair), 73rd; ARCONTI, 109th; DE LA CRUZ, 41st; DIGIOVANCARLO, 74th; LINEHAN, 103rd; TURCO, 27th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES VAIL, (Ranking Member), 52nd District; ANDERSON, 62nd; BUCKBEE, 67th; FERRARO, 117th.

 

Clerk:  Erica Byrne

Room 509A, Capitol (860) 240-8467